Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-94728989
Address: Shop No. 2, G/f., No.3 Town Centre Crescent, Hong Lok Yuen, Tai Po, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Dino Ng

E-293013
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Daniel Wong

S-260698

Zen Wong

S-250482
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Carol Wong

E-066825
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Joe Chan

E-084058
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Li Siu Sun

E011436
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Steven Song

S-589646
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Chan Wai Chiu

E-457234
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Amy Yip

S-380319
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Billy Shek

E-422030
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
26 results of property for sale
Tai Po Grand Palisades | High Floor, Block 9

Gross Area: 946 ft² @10,254
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @12,933
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Tai Po The Paramount | Unit A, High Floor, Block 10

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @9,590
Saleable Area: 928 ft² @11,853
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
MTR nearby
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Gross Area: 2,489 ft² @5,617
Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @9,668
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Henderson
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wo Tai Po Garden | Ground Floor, Block B

Gross Area: 883 ft² @9,615
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @10,573
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.49 Millions
2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Gross Area: 2,497 ft² @5,927
Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @10,386
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Mountain view
21 hours ago posted
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Seventeenth Street

Gross Area: 1,660 ft² @12,398
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @17,441
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$20.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Ensuite
Garden
Clubhouse
Whole floor
Elegant
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Saleable Area: 1,446 ft² @8,852
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
House
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Whole floor
Garden
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Boulevard Du Palais

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,481
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,215
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Regent | Mid Floor, Tower 17, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @13,931
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Balcony
Good view
Garden view
Fotan Greenwood Terrace | Whole Block, House

Gross Area: 2,070 ft² @15,459
Saleable Area: 1,692 ft² @18,913
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
20 hours ago posted
Tai Po Hong Lok Yuen | Whole Block, Hong Lok Road West

Gross Area: 1,420 ft² @8,451
Saleable Area: 1,037 ft² @11,572
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Building view
Garden view
Indoor Car Park
24 hours ago posted
Tai Wo Mei Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,271
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @9,847
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.79 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,500
Saleable Area: 2,461 ft² @10,565
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$26 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | Whole Block, Phase 1

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,919
Saleable Area: 1,606 ft² @9,950
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tai Po The Paragon | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,018 ft² @9,116
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @10,043
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Mountain view
Elegant