Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-91711604
Address: Tai Po, N.t.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Sze Fung Chiu

S-675791
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Bryan Lai

S-634889
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ringo Lai

E-011689
Tel:  852-91711604
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
5 results of property for sale
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,大廈, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,175 ft² @11,034
Saleable Area: 1,660 ft² @14,458
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,233 ft² @15,247
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @14,962
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Low Floor,TOWER 11,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,162 ft² @8,606
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @11,148
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
Shatin The Great Hill | Low Floor, Block 2, Building

Gross Area: 3,426 ft² @11,967
Saleable Area: 2,580 ft² @15,891
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$41 Millions
4 Bedrooms