Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Address: 觀塘巧明街111-113號富利廣場15樓1505室
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Ronald Chan

S-231913
Tel:  852-92726277

Ken Chan

E-377904
Tel:  852-96010541

Cherry Yuen

S-313114
Tel:  852-90109161

Alan Yu

S-671600
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Esmond Woo

S-089280

Warren Chung

E-079658
Tel:  852-90753882
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Alex Cheung

S-073747
Tel:  852-51393639

Jenny Cheung

S-572832
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Tannex Yeung

E-034732

Kenneth Lee

E-206492
Tel:  852-93887015
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
40 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,624 ft² @4,957
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.05 Millions
Industrial Building
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,208 ft² @6,703
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant

Gross Area: 439 ft² @5,923
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Central Wing On House | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,912 ft² @18,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$106.42 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
North
Commercial Office
Simple
Sea view
Good view
Sole Agent
Kwai Chung I City | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 444 ft² @4,279
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @7,308
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$1.9 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @9,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.47 Millions
Commercial Office
First
Simple

Gross Area: 1,497 ft² @9,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.47 Millions
Commercial Office
First
Simple
Kwai Chung I City | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 444 ft² @4,234
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @7,231
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$1.88 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @9,381
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @4,997
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$82.4 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Indoor Car Park
Sheung Wan The Center | 40/F ^^^, High Floor

Gross Area: 4,292 ft² @18,593
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$79.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 21,000 ft² @2,000
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$42 Millions
Industrial Building
Whole floor

Gross Area: 16,489 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 11,542 ft² @7,143
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Sea view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Simple
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 746 ft² @6,676
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
Commercial Office
QF Capital

Gross Area: 1,784 ft² @6,485
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.57 Millions
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view