Ka Fung Property Agency Limited

License: C-022689
Tel: 852-25664468
Address: Shop K, Tai Lung House, No.123 Quarry Bay Street, Hong Kong
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Patricia Ching

E-268598

Winnie Yang

E-088650
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Kelvin Choi

E-397364
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Katty Yip

E-041921
Tel:  852-67291116
Tel:  852-25664468

Dianne Chen

S-535433
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ms Chan

E-457952
Tel:  852-62919232
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
21 hours ago posted
Western Mid-levels Elegant Terrace | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @16,691
Saleable Area: 1,027 ft² @21,908
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 826 ft² @9,661
Saleable Area: 699 ft² @11,416
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Ensuite
Quarry Bay Tai Sing House | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @8,914
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.38 Millions
1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Fotan The Grandville | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER D,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @11,000
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @14,078
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @15,814
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Tin Hau Haven Commercial Building | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @6,972
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.5 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Sole Agent
Tin Hau Viking Garden | Mid Floor(G-|25/F),BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @15,774
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @18,700
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,725 ft² @20,290
Saleable Area: 1,432 ft² @24,441
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Sole Agent
Tin Hau Park Towers | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @24,922
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @31,864
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$31.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms