Topstar Property

License: C-089694
Tel: 852-61763668
Address: Shop No.4 On Ground Floor Ming Fai Building 20-36 Wharf Road Hk
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Carla Lai

S-565000
Tel:  852-61763668
Tel:  852-61763886

Ken Lam

E-448357
Tel:  852-61763668

Toby Lee

E-293588
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,005 ft² @17,294
Saleable Area: 762 ft² @22,808
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$17.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 1,277 ft² @12,764
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @15,749
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$16.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Sea view
Luxury
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Tin Hau Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,112 ft² @16,619
Saleable Area: 910 ft² @20,308
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$18.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tin Hau Victoria Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13,544
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @15,314
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$24.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
North Point Provident Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 807 ft² @11,772
Saleable Area: 703 ft² @13,514
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Gross Area: 361 ft² @13,795
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @15,183
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
North Point The Wharf | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @11,680
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @17,676
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Luxury
Sole Agent
North Point Provident Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 16

Gross Area: 951 ft² @13,018
Saleable Area: 843 ft² @14,686
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$12.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Hang The Warren | Low Floor

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15,131
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @20,787
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms