Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,297 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,082 ft² @17.4
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,080 ft² @14
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$29,120
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,875 ft² @13.3
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,280 ft² @33
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$75,240
5+ Bedrooms
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 275 ft² @19.3
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
Prince Edward Greenery Court

Gross Area: 1,403 ft² @18.5
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
Commercial Office
Simple
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prince Edward Wai Hing Building

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @21.9
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 220 ft² @15.9
Lease HKD$3,500
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 279 ft² @24.7
Chun Tai Property
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @7.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Mountain view
Fanling Hi-Speed Centre 1 | 全層, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,809 ft² @13.8
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @20.9
Fongs Property Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Central Glenealy Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @25.2
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 220 ft² @21.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury

Gross Area: 150 ft² @13.3
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 330 ft² @22.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$7,500
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22