Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,211 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @33.6
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Toilet
South west
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 400 ft² @6.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @19.2
Lease HKD$2,500
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
City view

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @26.6
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 853 ft² @24.6
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @41.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @22.4
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 1,270 ft² @14.2
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 982 ft² @22
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,605
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,490 ft² @33
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$49,170
Commercial Office
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,158 ft² @26
Billions Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,108
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.7
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Lai Chi Kok The Globe | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @34.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,033 ft² @18.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,500 ft² @19.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11