Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,349 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 7,200 ft² @7.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$51,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,150 ft² @9.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,660 ft² @16.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$59,000
City view

Gross Area: 1,969 ft² @22.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,295 ft² @15.4
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
First
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,937 ft² @10.7
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,700 ft² @13
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Good view
Mountain view
City view

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @19
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$32,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,376 ft² @25
Elite Union Porperty (prince Edward) Limited
Lease HKD$159,400
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,074 ft² @13.9
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,888
Commercial Office
New World
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 450 ft² @15.1
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,254 ft² @13.6
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 947 ft² @22.2
Successful Housing Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,814 ft² @19.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11