Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,177 results of property for lease
...

Gross Area: 539 ft² @18.6
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 2,833 ft² @11.3
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 3,925 ft² @11.7
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @15
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @16
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
...

Gross Area: 1,950 ft² @11.4
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$22,178
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 230 ft² @15.7
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$3,600
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Kwun Tong Millennium City | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,830 ft² @17.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,218 ft² @13.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$30,800
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 6,500 ft² @7.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @11.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,000 ft² @10.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$32,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 4,032 ft² @8.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 300 ft² @23.3
Homestead Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Commercial Office
Kwun Tong 鴻圖道商業大廈

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11