Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,211 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 780 ft² @17.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,167 ft² @15
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 482 ft² @16.2
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 978 ft² @15.3
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Vulcan House | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 991 ft² @35.3
New Lain Realty Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
South
Commercial Office
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 725 ft² @19.3
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,964 ft² @30
Sun Property
Lease HKD$58,920
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,453 ft² @16.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Good view
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 759 ft² @15.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
North Point Kodak House Ii | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 4,383 ft² @12
Saleable Area: 3,088 ft² @17
Sun Property
Lease HKD$52,596
Commercial Office
Building view
Simple
Kwun Tong Mg 162 | High Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @20.2
Central Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,220
Industrial Building
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,391 ft² @16.2
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
First
Luxury

Gross Area: 850 ft² @17.6
Everocean Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 480 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @17.2
Lease HKD$5,500
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple

Gross Area: 250 ft² @18
Everocean Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11