Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,936 results of property for lease
Lai Chi Kok Kowloon Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 3,631 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 2,500 ft² @30.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$76,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Central Glenealy Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,625 ft² @25.2
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$41,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,735 ft² @16
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
City view
Building view
Hung Hom Harbour Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 220 ft² @21.8
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury

Gross Area: 150 ft² @13.3
Chung Gang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 330 ft² @22.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$7,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,495 ft² @18.8
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$46,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @10.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Building view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Central Hollywood Commercial House

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @26.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$47,800
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Central 10 Wellington

Gross Area: 920 ft² @67.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$62,000
Commercial Office
City view
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,968 ft² @44.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$88,000
Commercial Office
Good view
City view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 974 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @23.3
1 Property Hk Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 496 ft² @12.1
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Luxury
Building view
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11