Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,020 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 220 ft² @8.2
Lease HKD$1,800
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 830 ft² @11.4
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @14.9
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Industrial Area

Gross Area: 150 ft² @16.7
Successful Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 100 ft² @24
Universal Property Enterprises Ltd
Lease HKD$2,400
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 14,206 ft² @7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$99,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 998 ft² @16.5
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 8,871 ft² @8.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13
Wang Tai Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,900 ft² @11.1
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,015 ft² @17.7
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Yuen Long Yuen Long City Centre | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,500 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 4,000 ft² @24.5
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,522 ft² @13.1
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,713 ft² @16.3
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
QF Capital
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 560 ft² @15.2
Tak Lik Proerty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11