Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,187 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @20.8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building
First
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace

Gross Area: 829 ft² @23.9
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @36
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$10,080
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @11.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,999
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 494 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @31.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Good view
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @22
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,640
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,542 ft² @37
King's Land Property Consultancy Company Limited
Lease HKD$94,054
Commercial Office
Good view

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.5
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 9,184 ft² @12.8
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$118,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,943 ft² @11.7
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 100 ft² @56.8
Lease HKD$5,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 3,700 ft² @9.7
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,062 ft² @10.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @10.5
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,486 ft² @12.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11