Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,186 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 484 ft² @28.5
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
Commercial Office
Building view
Mong Kok Mongkok Commercial Bldg | Room 13

Gross Area: 450 ft² @21.1
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$9,500
Commercial Office
Building view
Fotan 火炭工廈

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.4
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,216 ft² @11.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun Hq Containner Warehouse

Gross Area: 11,000 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$87,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 584 ft² @37.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Tuen Mun Sunhing Hungkai Godown (Tuen Mun)

Gross Area: 158,000 ft² @9.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$1,530,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Roof top
Whole floor

Gross Area: 3,170 ft² @18.6
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$58,888
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @13.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,500 ft² @12.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @9.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$19,980
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 840 ft² @12.5
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Seaview Plaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 2,341 ft² @19.2
Sing Ip Property Agency
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South east
Commercial Office
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11