Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-04
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
6,329 results of property for lease
21
(All-inclusive) Super bargain! Furnished office space with bright windows and a beautiful lobby. Vie
Lai Chi Kok
Centre 600
Gross Area: 2,495 ft²
@18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$46,800
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
Special low rent for all industries. Private bathroom, air conditioning, key provided. Available for
Wan Chai
Henfa Commercial Building
|
低層, Low Floor
Gross Area: 620 ft²
@16.1
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple
2
[Anju Xunpan] Company-managed renovation! Ready to rent and move in
Kwun Tong
Lladro Centre
Gross Area: 2,720 ft²
@14.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Industrial Building
4
[Anju Xunpan] Suitable for all industries! Retail! Hobby classes! Showroom
Kwun Tong
Lladro Centre
Gross Area: 1,200 ft²
@14.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,380
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6
[Anju Xunpan] Stylish Interior Design Company! Rent and Use Immediately
Kwun Tong
Lemmi Centre
Gross Area: 1,650 ft²
@17.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
14
Practical rental options near MTR station: finance, traditional Chinese medicine, beauty, yoga, and
Yau Ma Tei
On Yip Commercial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 855 ft²
@23.2
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
16
4.8-meter high ceiling, no false ceiling, floor-to-ceiling windows, newly built, super cheap rent pe
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 2,265 ft²
@16
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$36,200
3 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
17
On-site real-life view of the single-sided multi-window parking lot drop-off area, very close to the
Lai Chi Kok
Goodluck Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,461 ft²
@15.7
Saleable Area: 1,242 ft²
@18.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
17
The five-star lobby features a glass curtain wall design, a 3.3-meter ceiling height, and 24-hour in
Lai Chi Kok
The Globe
Gross Area: 1,112 ft²
@21.6
Saleable Area: 783 ft²
@30.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
15
Newly installed 1978 sq ft plus 300 sq ft platform, near Cheung Sha Wan Plaza, 1 minute walk to MTR
Lai Chi Kok
Sun Cheong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,978 ft²
@14.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
1
Seize the opportunity to close out positions; it's fleeting. An independent unit located near Nan Fu
Tsuen Wan
Wah Wai Industrial Building
Gross Area: 765 ft²
@8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
4
Good
Tsuen Wan
King Palace Plaza
Gross Area: 1,281 ft²
@16.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
4
[Great Deal in Tsuen Wan] Affordable Rental! No partitions, flexible space, fully furnished, vacant
Tsuen Wan
Technology Plaza
Gross Area: 751 ft²
@12.9
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
19
"Newly Decorated Large Room" Flat Rent Open Style 2 Internal Bathrooms
Lai Chi Kok
Clifford Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 500 ft²
@24
Saleable Area: 350 ft²
@34.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Good view
City view
20
Office buildings/warehouses of different sizes, with built-in independent toilets
Kwai Chung
The Amiata Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 160 ft²
@17.5
Saleable Area: 110 ft²
@25.5
Towerzone Industries Co., Limited
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
1
...
256
257
258
259
260
261
...
422
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|