Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,318 results of property for lease
Lai Chi Kok Easy Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,814 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 1,251 ft² @28
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Causeway Bay Red Mall | Low Floor

Gross Area: 114 ft² @21.9
Jc Property Management Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @8.6
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Industrial Building
Building view
Lai Chi Kok W668 | High Floor

Gross Area: 719 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @41.6
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,206 ft² @20.6
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$66,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,495 ft² @18.8
Anew Union Property Agency
Lease HKD$46,800
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Wan Chai Henfa Commercial Building | 低層, Low Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @16.1
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
North
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Simple

Gross Area: 2,720 ft² @14.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @14.5
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$17,380
Industrial Building
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @17.6
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 855 ft² @23.2
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @16
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$36,200
3 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 1,242 ft² @18.5
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,112 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @30.7
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,978 ft² @14.6
有信(工商)物業代理
Lease HKD$28,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11