Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,350 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 568 ft² @28
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,904
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 150 ft² @39.3
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14.3
Sun Mercure Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Building view
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury

Gross Area: 783 ft² @21.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,700
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 422 ft² @23.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill

Gross Area: 500 ft² @17.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @17.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 240 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @48.3
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 968 ft² @25.8
Bo Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @21.7
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Sea view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,240 ft² @9.5
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$68,700
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 115 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 70 ft² @34.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,400
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,185 ft² @9.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$30,500
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Tcl Tower | Low Floor

Gross Area: 231 ft² @14.3
Saleable Area: 147 ft² @22.4
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11