Mai On Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @18
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
16 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 2,610 ft² @10.3
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 1,523 ft² @9.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,588 ft² @8.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @9.8
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 517 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @25.4
World Wide Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22