Bold Win Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @10.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Toilets
West
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @10.1
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @9.6
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 650 ft² @12.6
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,200
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @13
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 700 ft² @10.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,580
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 650 ft² @13.1
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,185 ft² @9.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$30,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11