Bold Win Industrial Building

Bold Win Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,271 +0.49%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,260
Listing Price
HKD$6 M - HKD$7.69 M 3units For Sale
@1,809 - @2,072
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Bold Win Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-10-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$19.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 10%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,580 - HKD$32,000 8units Rental
@10 - @13

Bold Win Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Bold Win Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Bold Win Ind Bldg
2025-08-28
Market Info
Gross 3,183ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $3,770
-
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat B, Bold Win Industrial Building
2025-08-28
Land Registry
Gross 3,183ft²
HKD$7.23 M
@ $2,271
-
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat G/29, Bold Win Industrial Building
2024-01-22
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.5 M
-
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat A, Low, Bold Win Ind Bldg
2024-01-05
Market Info
Gross 3,543ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $2,258
-
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat A, Bold Win Industrial Building
2024-01-05
Land Registry
Gross 3,540ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $2,260
-
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat C, Bold Win Ind Bldg
2023-06-21
Land Registry
Gross 3,183ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $3,544
-
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat C, Bold Win Industrial Building
2023-06-21
Land Registry
Gross 2,992ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $3,770
-
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat D, Bold Win Industrial Building
2023-03-28
Land Registry
Gross 2,992ft²
HKD$9.83 M
@ $3,285
-
Bold Win Industrial Building | Flat D, Bold Win Ind Bldg
2023-02-28
Land Registry
Gross 2,992ft²
HKD$9.83 M
@ $3,285
-
2023-02-17
Land Registry
Gross 3,839ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $3,074
-
Loading...

Bold Win Industrial Building Listings

Bold Win Industrial Building Agency Company

Unit19, 15/f, One Midtown, No.11 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 8
For lease 83
G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 38
For lease 30
新界葵涌工業街2-8號力豐工業大廈地下b3室
For sell 1
For lease 7

Map

Bold Win Industrial Building Map
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Chun House Shek Lei Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Bold Win Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,271 HKD$6,788
Changed +0.49% +2.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6 M - HKD$7.69 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $19.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 10% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --