MAI LUEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

MAI LUEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,892 +2.33%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,214
Listing Price
HKD$2.8 M - HKD$11.85 M 7units For Sale
@1,901 - @2,603
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
MAI LUEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$20.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 12.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,580 - HKD$13,000 9units Rental
@8 - @26

MAI LUEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Mai Luen Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat C, Middle, Mai Luen Ind Bldg
2026-03-24
Market Info
Gross 4,156ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $1,877
-
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat C, Mai Luen Industrial Building
2026-03-16
Land Registry
Gross 4,156ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $1,877
-
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat F, Mai Luen Industrial Building
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,525ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $2,216
-
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat F,天台, High, Mai Luen Ind Bldg
2026-03-10
Market Info
Gross 1,525ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $2,216
-
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat E,F, Mai Luen Industrial Building
2026-03-09
Land Registry
Gross 4,000ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $1,896
-
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat E,天台, High, Mai Luen Ind Bldg
2026-03-03
Market Info
Gross 2,466ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $1,614
-
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat E, Mai Luen Industrial Building
2026-03-03
Land Registry
Gross 2,466ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $1,614
-
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat G, High, Mai Luen Ind Bldg
2026-02-23
Market Info
Gross 1,562ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $1,857
-
2026-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,525ft²
HKD$2.88 M
@ $1,889
-
Mai Luen Industrial Building | Flat C, High, Mai Luen Ind Bldg
2026-02-13
Market Info
Gross 4,156ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $1,896
-
Loading...

MAI LUEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1978 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Kwai Hing MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

MAI LUEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Tai Lin Pai Road, Kwai Chung
For sell 1
For lease 16
Workshop A88, 3rd Floor Of Por Mee Factory Building, 500 Castle Peak Road, Kowloon
For lease 76
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 32
For lease 172

Map

MAI LUEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yip Shing Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Chun House Shek Lei Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  MAI LUEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING iCITY Tower 1
Built 48 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,892 HKD$6,788
Changed +2.33% +2.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.8 M - HKD$11.85 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $20.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 12.7% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --