Mai Luen Industrial Building Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Gross Area: 4,156 ft² @2,105
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$8.75 Millions
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 4,552 ft² @2,603
Pro Wealth Property
Sell HKD$11.85 Millions
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,788 ft² @2,600
Pro Wealth Property
Sell HKD$7.25 Millions
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 2,788 ft² @1,973
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 2,788 ft² @1,901
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @2,000
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 3,766 ft² @1,912
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11