REASON GROUP TOWER Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,207 -10.57%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,541
Listing Price
HKD$6.98 M - HKD$35.8 M 2units For Sale
@3,630 - @5,042
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
REASON GROUP TOWER Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$16,000 - HKD$28,000 15units Rental
@12 - @16

REASON GROUP TOWER Sold Price Trend

Reason Group Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Reason Group Tower | Flat J, Low, Reason Group Twr
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 1,432ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $3,212
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 2,395ft²
HKD$8.28 M
@ $3,457
-
Reason Group Tower | Flat G, Low, Reason Group Twr
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 1,423ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $2,952
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,432ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $3,212
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,423ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $2,952
-
2025-07-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,923ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $3,692
-
2025-07-30
Market Info
Gross 1,923ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $3,692
-
2025-07-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,975ft²
HKD$6.87 M
@ $3,480
-
Reason Group Tower | Flat A, Low, Reason Group Twr
2025-07-29
Market Info
Gross 1,975ft²
HKD$6.87 M
@ $3,480
-
2024-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,875ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $4,600
-
Loading...

REASON GROUP TOWER Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2014 Yr.
Management Company:
Jones Lang LaSalle Billion Managemaent Services Limited
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

REASON GROUP TOWER Agency Company

Shop B11 1/f Kwai Chung Centre No.102 Kwai Hing Road Kwai Chung N.t.
For sell 20
For lease 39
For sell 5
For lease 104
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95

Map

REASON GROUP TOWER Map
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Chun House Shek Lei Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  REASON GROUP TOWER iCITY Tower 1
Built 12 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,207 HKD$6,788
Changed -10.57% +2.76%
Volume 3 cases 16 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6.98 M - HKD$35.8 M HKD$1.45 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $13.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.8% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --