Midland Industrial

License: C-065911
Address: Office A, 21/f, T G Place, No.10 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Monita Liu

S-320556
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Jose Lai

E-309520

Patrick Tai

E259446
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Augusto Chen

E-245583

Tony Lam

S-677102
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Edwin Fung

E-125065
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Joseph Cheng

E-337489
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
7 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 385 ft² @4,805
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$1.85 Millions
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,525 ft² @4,459
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
Kwun Tong Lemmi Centre | 中層 03室

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @4,339
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
South west
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 4,748 ft² @4,212
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$20 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 3,410 ft² @4,540
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$15.48 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,252 ft² @3,746
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$4.69 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,221 ft² @2,918
Saleable Area: 1,585 ft² @4,088
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner