Vanta Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Citybase Property Management Limited

See VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 1,916 ft² @16.6
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$31,780
Studio , 3 Toilets
South east
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 5,014 ft² @10
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 7,335 ft² @10.2
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @12.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,580 ft² @9.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,380 ft² @14.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,445 ft² @12.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$29,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 30,673 ft² @14
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$429,411
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 7,335 ft² @10.2
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 4,574 ft² @11.5
Saleable Area: 3,584 ft² @14.7
Chk Property Limited
Lease HKD$52,800
2 Toilets
South west
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,212 ft² @10.4
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @10
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 7,335 ft² @10.2
Saleable Area: 5,745 ft² @13.1
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$75,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @14.6
Midland Industrial-kwai Chung (2)
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @14.6
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11