Well Fung Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:民亮發展有限公司

See WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

nil

Gross Area: 1,329 ft² @9.4
Chun Yip Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
N/A

Gross Area: 830 ft² @9.4
Gamway Real Estate Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 790 ft² @11.8
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 680 ft² @11
Accurate Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,494 ft² @9.7
Harmony Properties Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @10.6
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @16
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
North east
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,911 ft² @11
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @10.7
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 668 ft² @11.2
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 779 ft² @11
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 857 ft² @11.2
Pascal Properties Agency
Lease HKD$9,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @11.9
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,980 ft² @15.2
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11