Wah Lik Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

Gross Area: 150 ft² @8.5
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @14.2
Lease HKD$1,280
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,548 ft² @8.4
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 800 ft² @13.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Good view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,697 ft² @11.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
A

Gross Area: 250 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @30.6
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom
landlord
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11