Wah Lik Industrial Centre

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,556 +6.68%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$931
Listing Price
HKD$3 M - HKD$68.18 M 9units For Sale
@2,541 - @5,384
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wah Lik Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$1,280 - HKD$19,000 5units Rental
@8 - @22

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat H, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,526ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,556
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat I, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,708
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat I, Middle, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-12-18
Market Info
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,708
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat 01/C03, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-11-19
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.95 M
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat 01/C04, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-11-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.95 M
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat N, Low, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-10-14
Market Info
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,083
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat N, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,083
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat D-F, Low, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-08-21
Market Info
Gross 4,330ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $2,309
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat D,E,F, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 4,332ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $2,308
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat A, High, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-07-31
Market Info
Gross 1,281ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,123
-
Loading...

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Listings

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Agency Company

Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 50
For lease 55
Shop B11 1/f Kwai Chung Centre No.102 Kwai Hing Road Kwai Chung N.t.
For sell 19
For lease 39
Shop No.16,po Sing Ctr.,1-25ta Chuen Ping St.n.t
For sell 10
For lease 13

Map

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Map
Mei Wan Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Discovery Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wah Lik Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,556 HKD$6,500
Changed +6.68% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3 M - HKD$68.18 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $11.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.3% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --