International Enterprise Centre 3

International Enterprise Centre 3 Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,000 -3.13%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,016
Listing Price
HKD$5.85 M - HKD$7.53 M 2units For Sale
@4,204 - @4,206
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
International Enterprise Centre 3 Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$20.0
Volume
6 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$18,000 - HKD$26,800 14units Rental
@15 - @22

International Enterprise Centre 3 Sold Price Trend

International Enterprise Centre 3 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 07, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-04-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,613ft²
HKD$11.29 M
@ $7,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 05, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,145ft²
HKD$8.02 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,791ft²
HKD$12.77 M
@ $7,130
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 04, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 960ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $8,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 03, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,508ft²
HKD$10.56 M
@ $7,000
-
2026-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,719ft²
HKD$12.03 M
@ $7,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 02, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2026-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 2,111ft²
HKD$14.78 M
@ $7,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 06, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2025-12-29
Land Registry
Gross 960ft²
HKD$6.24 M
@ $6,500
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | Flat 08, International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2025-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,065ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $7,000
-
International Enterprise Centre 3 | International Enterprise Centre 3 (iec3)
2025-10-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,508ft²
HKD$12.06 M
@ $8,000
-
Loading...

International Enterprise Centre 3 Listings

International Enterprise Centre 3 FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Located at 18 Tai Chung Road, Grade A office building offers a total of 163 units. In addition to standard units, it also has special floors, and some units even featured the private terraces.
Permit:
2021 Yr.
Developer:
First
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
163
Car Park:
Private parking spaces:113
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan nd Tsuen Wan West MTR station

International Enterprise Centre 3 Agency Company

Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 50
For lease 58
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 85
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 88

Map

International Enterprise Centre 3 Map
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  International Enterprise Centre 3 International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 5 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$7,000 HKD$6,500
Changed -3.13% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$5.85 M - HKD$7.53 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $20.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.4% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --