GOLDEN BEAR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

GOLDEN BEAR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,405 -67.56%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,197
Listing Price
HKD$7.3 M - HKD$7.38 M 2units For Sale
@1,765 - @1,785
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
GOLDEN BEAR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 13.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$1,380 - HKD$50,000 12units Rental
@9 - @24

GOLDEN BEAR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Golden Bear Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat B, Middle, Golden Bear Ind Ctr
2026-04-23
Market Info
Gross 5,977ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $1,405
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat B, Golden Bear Industrial Centre
2026-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 5,977ft²
HKD$8.4 M
@ $1,405
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat 01/08, Golden Bear Industrial Centre
2026-03-26
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.8 M
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Golden Bear Industrial Centre
2026-02-12
Market Info
--
HKD$1.49 M
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat G03, Golden Bear Industrial Centre
2025-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 127ft²
HKD$0.55 M
@ $4,331
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat 01/L08, Golden Bear Industrial Centre
2025-11-07
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.38 M
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat 01/29,31, Golden Bear Industrial Centre
2025-09-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.5 M
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat H, High, Golden Bear Ind Ctr
2025-08-18
Market Info
Gross 5,493ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $1,638
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat H, Golden Bear Industrial Centre
2025-07-31
Land Registry
Gross 6,058ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $1,486
-
Golden Bear Industrial Centre | Flat F28, Golden Bear Industrial Centre
2025-06-09
Land Registry
Gross 128ft²
HKD$0.5 M
@ $3,906
-
Loading...

GOLDEN BEAR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1980 Yr.

GOLDEN BEAR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Unit19, 15/f, One Midtown, No.11 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 8
For lease 88
Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 54
For lease 60
Shop B2, G/f, Tung Yan House, No.37 Htso Kung Square
For sell 8
For lease 8

Map

GOLDEN BEAR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE  Map
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Flyover( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  GOLDEN BEAR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 46 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,405 HKD$6,500
Changed -67.56% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$7.3 M - HKD$7.38 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $16.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 13.2% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --