TML TOWER Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,339 -16.55%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,557
Listing Price
HKD$7.6 M - HKD$97 M 7units For Sale
@4,200 - @4,999
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
TML TOWER Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$17.0
Volume
6 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$12,800 - HKD$86,000 12units Rental
@16 - @20

TML TOWER Sold Price Trend

TML Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
TML Tower | Low, Tml Tower
2026-05-07
Market Info
Gross 1,810ft²
HKD$6.83 M
@ $3,773
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,767ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $3,339
-
TML Tower | Low, Tml Tower
2026-04-28
Market Info
Gross 1,736ft²
HKD$9.55 M
@ $5,500
-
TML Tower | High, Tml Tower
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 12,883ft²
HKD$57.97 M
@ $4,500
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
Gross 12,881ft²
HKD$57.97 M
@ $4,500
-
2026-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,690ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $3,195
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
Gross 7,739ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $3,876
-
2026-03-03
Market Info
Gross 5,146ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $3,595
-
2026-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 7,739ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $3,876
-
2026-02-25
Market Info
Gross 1,690ft²
HKD$5.54 M
@ $3,280
-
Loading...

TML TOWER Listings

Save Item

Information

TML Tower is located at 3, Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan. It is a industrial property under Billion Development & Project Management Limited which was completed in October 2013, adjacent to the Cable TV Tower and ONE MIDTOWN. Although the property is a factory building, its quality is similar to new commercial building. It has a high-rise floor and magnificent lobby. The building is adjacent to Tsuen Wan Road, Sha Tsui Road and Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan.
Permit:
2013 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station, Bus Minibus and Shuttle Bus

TML TOWER Agency Company

B5, G/f Mai Wah Industrial Building, 1-7 Wah Sing Street, Kwai Chung
For sell 11
For lease 35
Shop 4, G/f, Kwai Cheong Centre, 50 Kwai Cheong Road, N.t.
For sell 26
For lease 20
For sell 5
For lease 94

Map

TML TOWER Map
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan West( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  TML TOWER International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 13 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,339 HKD$6,500
Changed -16.55% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$7.6 M - HKD$97 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $17.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.1% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --