Jing Ho Industrial Building

Jing Ho Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,839 -40.73%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,103
Listing Price
HKD$0.79 M - HKD$7.5 M 5units For Sale
@1,396 - @5,150
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Jing Ho Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$7.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,000 - HKD$6,300 16units Rental
@9 - @20

Jing Ho Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Jing Ho Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Flat A&B54, Jing Ho Industrial Building
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 87ft²
HKD$0.16 M
@ $1,839
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Jing Ho Ind Bldg
2025-03-06
Market Info
Gross 4,649ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $1,602
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Middle, Jing Ho Industrial Building
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 4,649ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $1,613
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Flat D13, Jing Ho Industrial Building
2024-04-26
Land Registry
Gross 435ft²
HKD$1.35 M
@ $3,103
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Flat 01/12, Jing Ho Industrial Building
2023-11-02
Land Registry
--
HKD$1 M
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Flat B, High, Jing Ho Ind Bldg
2023-10-31
Market Info
Gross 3,225ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $2,016
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Flat B, Jing Ho Industrial Building
2023-10-31
Land Registry
Gross 3,225ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $2,016
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Flat B02, Jing Ho Industrial Building
2022-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 169ft²
HKD$1.05 M
@ $6,214
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | High, Jing Ho Industrial Building
2021-09-10
Market Info
Gross 3,225ft²
HKD$8.06 M
@ $2,500
-
Jing Ho Industrial Building | Flat D, Jing Ho Industrial Building
2021-07-22
Land Registry
Gross 2,729ft²
HKD$2.05 M
@ $750
-
Loading...

Jing Ho Industrial Building Listings

Jing Ho Industrial Building FloorPlan

Jing Ho Industrial Building Agency Company

葵涌大連排道42-46號貴盛工業大廈2期1樓g32室
For sell 4
For lease 15
Room F, 12/f, Block 1, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre, 152 Tai Lin Pai Road, Kwai Fong
For lease 23
G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 38
For lease 30

Map

Jing Ho Industrial Building Map
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Jing Ho Industrial Building International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,839 HKD$6,500
Changed -40.73% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.79 M - HKD$7.5 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $7.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.6% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --