International Enterprise Centre 3 Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

1 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

International Enterprise Centre 3 Office blds.

Located at 18 Tai Chung Road, Grade A office building offers a total of 163 units. In addition to standard units, it also has special floors, and some units even featured the private terraces.

See International Enterprise Centre 3 office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,791 ft² @4,204
Saleable Area: 1,164 ft² @6,469
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$7.53 Millions
Studio
Industrial Building
First
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11