Million Fortune Industrial Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

MILLION FORTUNE INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company: POSITIVE WELL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

See MILLION FORTUNE INDUSTRIAL CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,741 ft² @9.2
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,876 ft² @7.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,081 ft² @11.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,876 ft² @7.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,876 ft² @7.8
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,081 ft² @9.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Studio
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,221 ft² @10.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @11
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
landlord
Industrial Building
Sea view

Gross Area: 2,081 ft² @11.1
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom
South west
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant

Gross Area: 25 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 20 ft² @55
Lease HKD$1,100
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11