Mega Trade Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan, Tai Wo Hau

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Office blds.

Management Company:Hong Yip

See MEGA TRADE CENTRE office, sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 685 ft² @16.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Mega Trade Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,693 ft² @15.5
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South east
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 765 ft² @16.7
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 942 ft² @17.6
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$16,600
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 690 ft² @15.7
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 654 ft² @15.3
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 971 ft² @17.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 690 ft² @18.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,351 ft² @15.5
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 942 ft² @17.8
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
Mountain view
Tsuen Wan Mega Trade Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 971 ft² @17
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$16,507
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11