MEGA TRADE CENTRE

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,455 +2.46%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,665
Listing Price
HKD$3.08 M - HKD$3.3 M 3units For Sale
@4,026 - @4,464
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
MEGA TRADE CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$10,000 - HKD$32,000 13units Rental
@15 - @20

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Mega Trade Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-05
Land Registry
Gross 651ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $4,455
-
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 690ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $4,348
-
2025-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 961ft²
HKD$4.48 M
@ $4,662
-
2025-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 971ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $4,583
-
2025-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 900ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $4,888
-
2025-01-13
Land Registry
Gross 685ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $4,526
-
2024-11-19
Land Registry
Gross 654ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $3,899
-
2024-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 925ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $4,811
-
2024-09-20
Land Registry
Gross 841ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $3,686
-
2024-07-23
Land Registry
Gross 841ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $3,508
-
Loading...

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Listings

MEGA TRADE CENTRE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1994 Yr.
Management Company:
Hong Yip
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Agency Company

Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 49
For lease 61
For sell 27
For lease 61
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95

Map

MEGA TRADE CENTRE Map
Wing Hong House Fuk Loi Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wing Lok House Fuk Loi Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  MEGA TRADE CENTRE NAN FUNG CENTRE
Built 32 43
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,455 HKD$3,734
Changed +2.46% +46.14%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.08 M - HKD$3.3 M HKD$4.08 M - HKD$19 M
Rental $18.0 $54.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.7% ~ 17.5%
Rental activity -- --