Hopeful Factory Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Gross Area: 4,330 ft² @11.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 3,477 ft² @20.1
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,160 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @11.2
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
North east
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 220 ft² @13.9
Sea Gather International Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,050
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22