New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,670 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 270 ft² @25.2
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @18.7
Lease HKD$2,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
River view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 280 ft² @15.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 10% Off

Gross Area: 120 ft² @20.8
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$2,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
South east
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
River view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Tsuen Wan W Mega | High Floor

Gross Area: 630 ft² @15.6
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 150 ft² @19.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$2,900
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Matakok

Gross Area: 900 ft² @11.7
Royal City Properties
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 310 ft² @19
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 60 ft² @31.7
Lease HKD$1,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14.3
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Fotan Goldfield Industrial Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 210 ft² @19
Lease HKD$4,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 440 ft² @11.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11