New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,653 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 1,533 ft² @13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,929
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 2,248 ft² @11.8
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,526
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 308 ft² @25.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun Industry Building | Room D, High Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @17.1
Lease HKD$6,600
landlord
Industrial Building
River view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 230 ft² @17.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 261 ft² @26.1
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun Lane Up | Whole block

Gross Area: 1,575 ft² @9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,220
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 598 ft² @13
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 250 ft² @13.2
Galaxy Bridge (hong Kong) Properties
Lease HKD$3,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,508 ft² @10.5
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,106 ft² @15.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Industrial Building
First
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 315 ft² @14.3
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @17.7
Royal City Properties
Lease HKD$22,820
Industrial Building
First
Mountain view
Sea view
Simple

Gross Area: 270 ft² @25.2
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11