New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,762 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 329 ft² @16.7
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 574 ft² @17.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,829 ft² @7.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,553 ft² @14.1
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 5,312 ft² @13.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$70,000
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
6 hours ago posted
Kwai Chung Vigor Industrial Building | 2期22樓B窒, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,099 ft² @11
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 386 ft² @15.5
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Building view
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 358 ft² @19
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @11.8
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Industrial Building
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @15.4
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$5,400
Industrial Building
Building view

Gross Area: 340 ft² @15.3
Sky Work Management Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @18
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
Fanling Fanling Industrial Building

Gross Area: 48,000 ft² @11.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$550,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Industrial Building

Gross Area: 30,000 ft² @9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$270,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @29.5
Hong Rich Properties Ltd
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11