New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,696 results of property for lease
save search condition - [ Office,New Territories (1696) ]
13
Golden
Hefeng Property: Newly renovated en-suite bathroom with hot water and window, starting from $5300.
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Trans Asia Centre
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@13.6
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
40
Golden
Low cost! Air-conditioned studio with a window located opposite the hotel, 24-hour lobby access. Oth
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 190 ft²
@15.8
Kwong Kin Property
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
19
Golden
Beautifully renovated apartment in Kwai Hing, one month rent-free, 15% discount, $3900. 362 sq ft, d
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Yam Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 362 ft²
@10.8
Saleable Area: 250 ft²
@15.6
Lease HKD$3,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
3
Golden
Only one practical business storage unit available for immediate use.
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Goldfield Industrial Building
Gross Area: 555 ft²
@12.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
12
Golden
Tsuen Wan refurbished industrial and commercial giant has a toilet [free commission for tenants] no
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Tetra
Gross Area: 4,993 ft²
@11.5
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
23
Golden
✪28Hse discount✪"No commission" modern Studio [with internal toilet] newly renovated, 㩒me!
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Wang Lung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 188 ft²
@18
Lease HKD$3,380
landlord
Industrial Building
4
Golden
Convenient transportation # Independent unit # Flat rental warehouse # Internal toilet
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Wing Hong Factory Building
Gross Area: 853 ft²
@11.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
14
Golden
.
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 330 ft²
@17.6
Age Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Commercial Office
4
Golden
Stylishly decorated bathrooms with free WiFi available for immediate use.
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@15.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
15
Golden
全新裝修 $6800起 鄰近地鐵站 內廁 合各行各業 即租即用 歡迎查詢
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 261 ft²
@26.1
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
6
Golden
Stylish interior toilet with hot water and pantry, free WiFi, available immediately, near Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 260 ft²
@14.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
6
Golden
光猛落地玻璃窗 四正實用 內廁 茶水間 歡迎約睇
Tsuen Wan
Ew International Tower
Gross Area: 1,522 ft²
@12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
21
Golden
Commercial office with independent air-conditioning and electronic door number, large number of unit
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 150 ft²
@21.3
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
9
Golden
有一排窗向街~有冷氣!~可即用~可拖卡板
Tsuen Wan
Wofoo Building
Gross Area: 310 ft²
@13.9
Lease HKD$4,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
13
Golden
High-rise apartment {no commision}
Kwai Chung
Sang Chong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 276 ft²
@17.4
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
VR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
114
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|