New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,770 results of property for lease
Fotan Hopeful Factory Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,145 ft² @11.1
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
North east
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 8,282 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$66,000
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 561 ft² @16
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
Good view

Gross Area: 1,539 ft² @12.2
Top Link Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,351 ft² @14.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
West
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Kwai Fong Metroplaza | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,250 ft² @15.2
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
West
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,860 ft² @9.4
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
West
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @14.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
South
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Building view
Good view

Gross Area: 816 ft² @15.7
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @13.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$18,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 316 ft² @17.4
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 751 ft² @13
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @13.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
City view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 340 ft² @18.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 200 ft² @17.5
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11