New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,701 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 200 ft² @34
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,943 ft² @16.7
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$32,500
1 Bedroom , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 8,500 ft² @8.8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,390 ft² @10
Target Preporty Agency Company
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 120 ft² @26.7
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 289 ft² @16.6
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @9.4
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Roof top

Gross Area: 355 ft² @15.5
Hotin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 3,829 ft² @7.5
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,800
Industrial Building
Kwai Chung 工業大廈

Gross Area: 17,000 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 574 ft² @17.2
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 329 ft² @16.7
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.7
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,345 ft² @11.9
Fast Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun 屯門工廈

Gross Area: 12,200 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$97,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11