New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-08
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,687 results of property for lease
6
[Premium Choice] Tuen Mun Landmark | Beautifully Furnished with Ensuite Toilet | Ready to Move In |
Tuen Mun
Lane Up
Gross Area: 1,575 ft²
@13.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$21,735
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
7
Extra-large roller shutter door suitable for storing large items, high ceiling, windows on three sid
Kwai Chung
Vigor Industrial Building
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 2,752 ft²
@8.4
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
City view
11
@200A electricity power@Open sight-view @Practical @Available anytime
Tuen Mun
Wai Cheung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,433 ft²
@8.9
Saleable Area: 1,075 ft²
@11.9
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
Industrial Building
7
Rare large warehouse & most cost efficient, big powerful 450 AMP, and 4-room s
Tuen Mun
Hung Cheung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 12,177 ft²
@9
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Lease HKD$109,500
Industrial Building
Simple
4
@Rarely small warehouse@ good condition @Convenient transport @many resturants
Tuen Mun
Delya Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 852 ft²
@10.6
Saleable Area: 624 ft²
@14.4
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Lease HKD$9,000
Industrial Building
9
Conveniently located studio, available for rent or purchase, owner waives commission.
Kwai Chung
Wah Fat Industrial Building
Gross Area: 230 ft²
@15.2
Saleable Area: 160 ft²
@21.9
Lease HKD$3,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
6
@5-meter floor price @Large electric vehicle @Large container truck parking available @Large freight
Tuen Mun
Tai Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 26,086 ft²
@11.1
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$290,000
Industrial Building
3
Practical office space planning, ready to use immediately upon rental.
Tsuen Wan
One Midtown
Gross Area: 814 ft²
@17
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
4
Newly renovated, large L-shaped windows, 6-part air conditioning unit, green tree and mountain view,
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@10.7
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
5
All-inclusive tour of Anle Village, near the train station, viewings can be arranged.
Fanling
On Tai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@11.3
Saleable Area: 1,200 ft²
@15
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
19
!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!~
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 436 ft²
@25.2
Studio Plus
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
Elegant
12
Half-floor;parking garage with excellent facilities; near MTR station.
Kwai Chung
Roxy Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 15,079 ft²
@11.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$180,000
Industrial Building
2
有熱水爐即租即用~
Tsuen Wan
Wing Fung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@11.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
5
有匙引看~
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@13.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
6
Best price for sell/ rent With key. welcome for appointment for visit.
Fotan
Century Centre
|
高, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 659 ft²
@19
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
...
66
67
68
69
70
71
...
113
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|