New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,691 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 848 ft² @18.6
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
First
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @17.1
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
Industrial Building
First
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 604 ft² @17.4
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Billion Dev
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 520 ft² @15
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @8.5
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 620 ft² @10.2
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Industrial Building
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 220 ft² @15.5
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$3,400
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,876 ft² @7.8
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 550 ft² @11.8
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,422 ft² @8.3
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Fotan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 320 ft² @17.2
Jet Win Properties Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,797 ft² @5.4
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,141 ft² @11.4
Midland Industrial
Lease HKD$69,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 6,124 ft² @11.9
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$72,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,325 ft² @14.9
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11