New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,734 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 2,172 ft² @10.5
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 750 ft² @13.3
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,613 ft² @14.9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$24,000
Industrial Building
First
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Good view
Luxury

Gross Area: 340 ft² @20
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @16.1
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Toilet
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Industrial Building

Gross Area: 17,000 ft² @10
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$170,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 450 ft² @15.1
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan | 荃灣

Gross Area: 2,362 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 726 ft² @20.7
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 882 ft² @28.3
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$25,000
Commercial Office
Tsuen Wan Ew International Tower | Room 03, High Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @10.4
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @14.9
Lease HKD$3,120
Leased
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 500 ft² @12.4
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,999 ft² @11
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 853 ft² @11.6
Marveland Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11