New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
1,734 results of property for lease
14
@closed KCRC Tuen Mun station @good inner condition @marble lobby @preview available
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tak Wing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 6,193 ft²
@11.3
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
5
@Most cost efficiency@Good for Logistic warehouse@open sight-view
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,482 ft²
@7.7
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
Industrial Building
Simple
10
@high using rate @ Transportation is convenient @ loading platform @Available preview
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Hang Wai Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 18,867 ft²
@10
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Lease HKD$189,120
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
9
@with two rooms , @Transportation is convenient @ Open & good view @Available vancant
Tuen Mun
Kin Ga Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,136 ft²
@13.6
Saleable Area: 848 ft²
@18.3
Cheer Property Consulting Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Industrial Building
Simple
13
Office building renovation, practical layout, includes private restrooms, brand-name industrial buil
Tsuen Wan
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,066 ft²
@12.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
City view
Good view
Elegant
7
The entire floor is equipped with 400A electricity, has en-suite toilets and interior decoration, mu
Tsuen Wan
Adp Pentagon Centre
Gross Area: 6,583 ft²
@9.9
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$65,000
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
City view
Good view
4
**No commission** Rare L-shaped window, open view, en-suite toilet, extended rent-free period.
Tsuen Wan
W Mega
Gross Area: 936 ft²
@19.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Good view
City view
6
Handsome Guy Studio, no false ceiling, mirror, en-suite toilet, pantry, double entrance lobby, adjac
Tsuen Wan
Wah Lik Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 1,697 ft²
@11.1
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Elegant
12
15-foot high ceiling, full floor, 400 A large electricity
Tsuen Wan
Ming Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 28,689 ft²
@8.6
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$248,000
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Simple
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
2
Multi-purpose studio with internal toilet and corporate lobby
Tsuen Wan
Wang Cheong Enterprises Centre
Gross Area: 889 ft²
@12.4
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Simple
City view
Good view
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
6
**Commercial Space** Features include expansive windows on both sides offering views of mountains an
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 1
Gross Area: 1,110 ft²
@16.2
Goshen Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
First
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
2
Hefeng Industrial Center Rental and Sales Specialty Store
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Well Fung Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 680 ft²
@11
Accurate Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
1
Rates and rent included, management fees not included, 24-hour air conditioning, super convenient lo
Yuen Long
The Rainbow
Gross Area: 1,107 ft²
@33
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$36,500
Commercial Office
Star
Simple
City view
6
The parking lot is high enough to accommodate container trucks, and traffic is convenient and smooth
Tsing Yi
Tsing Yi Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,425 ft²
@8.3
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
North west
Industrial Building
Building view
Elegant
8
Century 21 Exclusive: "Rare rental units available! Super bargain!"
Tsing Yi
Tsing Yi Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 7,200 ft²
@8.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$64,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Building view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
1
...
40
41
42
43
44
45
...
116
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|