Luen Cheong Can Centre Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Gross Area: 2,944 ft² @7.8
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 3,710 ft² @7.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,936 ft² @7.8
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,741 ft² @7.7
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Mountain view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11