New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,731 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 790 ft² @12.4
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 870 ft² @18.4
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Nan Fung Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 317 ft² @24.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 6,193 ft² @11.3
Ching Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @12.6
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
Industrial Building
Good view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 10,790 ft² @11.9
Great Property (c.i.s.) Company Limited
Lease HKD$128,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @14.8
Trusty Realty Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Optimall | 17全層, High Floor

Gross Area: 6,495 ft² @27.7
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Lease HKD$180,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,253 ft² @22.3
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$95,000
South east
Commercial Office
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 860 ft² @9.9
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @11
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 2,430 ft² @8.1
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
South west
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Simple
Building view
Mountain view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 670 ft² @21.6
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Lease HKD$14,500
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 969 ft² @18.6
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 357 ft² @19.3
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11