New Territories Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,749 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 206 ft² @19.4
Age Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 977 ft² @15.1
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox

Gross Area: 4,330 ft² @11.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$49,000
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,066 ft² @12.2
Hang Chun Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 75 ft² @40
Lease HKD$3,000
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.7
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 355 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$6,880
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 134 ft² @19.3
Lease HKD$2,580
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @10.8
Luckytin Property
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
Good view
Sole Agent
nil

Gross Area: 1,329 ft² @9.4
Chun Yip Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
Fotan Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,330 ft² @9.8
Jet Win Properties Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Fanling Good Harvest Centre | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 2,133 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 1,561 ft² @28.8
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$45,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 852 ft² @10
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11